архимандрит Макарий (Швайко Александр Борисович), 1964
игумен Гавриил (Марков Сергей Анатольевич), 1974
игумен Пимен (Федянин Сергей Петрович),1972
игумен Гурий (Малешин Олег Вениаминович), 1958
игумен Евфросин (Боев Евгений Павлович), 1959
игумен Василий (Бурков Владимир Владимирович), 1965
протоиерей Матвеев Сергей Геннадьевич,1966
протоиерей Ильницкий Николай Алексеевич, 1980
протоиерей Бавыкин Сергей Васильевич, 1957
протоиерей Уваров Борис Александрович, 1965
протоиерей Вахрушев Степан Александрович,1973
протоиерей Лебедев Александр Владимирович, 1967
протоиерей Ильницкий Иван Алексеевич, 1968
протоиерей Возьмилов Андрей Андреевич, 1966
протоиерей Иванов Михаил Владимирович, 1977
протоиерей Соловьев Дмитрий Викторович,1970
протоиерей Нетреба Петр Петрович, 1962
протоиерей Нетреба Иван Петрович, 1964
протоиерей Макарусь Сергей Иванович, 1973
протоиерей Пурин Владимир Юрьевич, 1969
протоиерей Яковлев Александр Исаакович, 1955
протоиерей Никифоров Александр Михайлович, 1960
протоиерей Петряков Александр Михайлович, 1958
иерей Донец Роман Васильевич, 1983
иерей Микулич Сергей Николаевич, 1963
иерей Слободчиков Анатолий Николаевич, 1987
иерей Ласкин Дмитрий Александрович, 1970
иерей Суслин Дмитрий Александрович, 1977
иерей Нетреба Гавриил Петрович, 1988
иерей Михайлов Николай Трофимович, 1963
иерей Ловас Иван Иванович, 1968
иерей Поковба Сергей Васильевич, 1977
иерей Флавьянов Владимир Евгеньевич, 1973
иерей Николаев Виталий Николаевич, 1974
иерей Татаринцев Антон Владимирович, 1976
иерей Полежаев Василий Васильевич, 1964
иерей Чекменев Сергей Николаевич, 1957
иерей Соловьев Дмитрий Евгеньевич, 1965
иерей Нетреба Василий Петрович, 1987
иерей Анисимов Павел Борисович, 1956
иерей Цыганков Виктор Васильевич, 1951
иерей Гильмияров Дмитрий Нилович, 1967
иерей Яковлев Вадим Сергеевич, 1989
иерей Дзык Николай Федорович, 1978
иерей Ищенко Артём Казимирович,1979
иерей Абрамов Николай Николаевич, 1962
иерей Леонтьев Алексей Иванович, 1967
иерей Спиров Илья Вячеславович, 1979
иерей Прокопчук Василий Григорьевич, 1952
иерей Гаврилов Андрей Андреевич, 1972
иерей Маяков Дмитрий Вячеславович, 1974
иерей Ракчев Игорь Николаевич,1968
иерей Медведев Сергей Алексеевич, 1980
иерей Сергейчук Андрей Григорьевич, 1965
иерей Любшин Алексей Николаевич, 1972
иеромонах Артемий (Слесарев Дмитрий Олегович), 1996
иеромонах Софроний (Пастухов Степан Иванович), 1965
иеромонах Нил (Лосев Роман Владимирович), 1980
иеромонах Серафим (Забара Роман Викторович),1979
иеромонах Трифон (Чепрасов Тихон Владимирович), 1960
иеромонах Иона (Фалько Александр Владимирович), 1968
иеромонах Пахомий (Сапелкин Аркадий Васильевич), 1965
иеромонах Мануил (Буевич Эдуард Владимирович), 1974
иеромонах Зосима (Милькин Сергей Львович), 1954
иеромонах Савва (Овчинников Александр Александрович), 1977
иеромонах Александр (Гандау Александр Владимирович), 1973
иеромонах Иов (Вологжанин Игорь Валерьевич), 1973
иеромонах Афанасий (Крутиков Александр Владимирович), 1974
иеромонах Климент (Сидоров Юрий Юрьевич), 1962
иеродиакон Андрей (Парфёнов Сергей Александрович), 1983
иеродиакон Иоанн (Карпенко Рустэм Николаевич), 1973
иеродиакон Нил (Миронов Дмитрий Витальевич), 1975
иеродиакон Евсевий (Родителев Владимир Владимирович),1960
иеродиакон Салама (Иванов Дмитрий Владимирович), 1971
иеродиакон Амвросий (Воробьев Олег Витальевич), 1962
диакон Жаворонко Станислав (Анастасий) Николаевич, 1958
диакон Константинов Геннадий Спиридонович, 1953
диакон Медведев Леонид Григорьевич, 1952
диакон Тюркин Владимир Михайлович, 1961
диакон Волков Александр Михайлович, 1968
схимонах Адам (Смирнов Дмитрий Валентинович), 1968
монах Симеон (Сапига Владимир Васильевич),1956
монах Силуан (Белавин-Леваничев Владимир Павлович),1964
монах Ипатий (Белов Дитрий Николаевич), 1975
монах Калинник (Судаков Геннадий Владимирович), 1952
монах Варсонофий (Иванов Владимир Алексеевич), 1962
инок Алипий (Дроздов Артём Алексеевич), 1973
инок Косма (Иванов Олег Николаевич), 1968
инок Нектарий (Сосновский Андрей Валентинович), 1972
инок Иоанн (Белотуркин Юрий Александрович), 1978
схимонахиня Мария (Иванова Надежда Ивановна), 1928
монахиня Иулиания (Харун Наталья Алексеевна), 1957
монахиня Софрония (Горбачевская Екатерина Фёдоровна), 1948
монахиня Конкордия (Тимофеева Алевтина Александровна), 1959
инокиня Иринея (Шугаева Ангелина Николаевна), 1947
инокиня Маргарита (Пузыня Любовь Фёдоровна), 1952
послушница Тюльтева Валентина Антоновна, 1957